Mens Football

Senior Mens Football

This page will detail match fixtures, results and reports in 2017

Tyrone Senior ACL Division1 2016

Pos.TeamPWLDFAPts
1An Droim Mór Naoimh Damhnait15122129215625
2Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire15122125015925
3Omagh St Enda's15112226518724
4Coalisland Fianna GFC15112225618424
5Errigal Ciaran1595124419919
6Clonoe O`Rahilly's CLG1584323819719
7Ardboe O'Donovan Rossa1584323420519
8Trí Leac C. Naoimh Mhic Artáin1568121022213
9Carrickmore St Colmcille's1568124622313
10An Caisleán Glas Naoimh Pádraig1559119726311
11Galbally Pearses1549220626510
12Edendork St Malachy's1549218627010
13Strabane Sigersons1541011722419
14Augher St Macartan's GFC1541012102849
15An Eaglais, Naoimh Pádraig1531202062986
16Kildress Wolfe Tones1511221632224